Sorting by qualification 40th ROBO-ONE

Order ID Robot name Team name
1 385 Vermilion SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
2 241 Dezafinesu o lantern Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
3 1421 JOHOKU6 Hamamatsu Johoku THS Computer Dep
4 1417 NEXUS Hiroshima Institute of Technology Hit-Robotics
5 666 HardLucks Seki
6 240 Exabyte Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
7 369 Neutrino-Giallo Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
8 1397 Edel Krieger Osaka Electro-Communication University Jiyu-KoboHRP
9 11 MP-02A4 Frau Prototype
10 1419 femuto Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
11 109 Neutrino-Rosso Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
12 114 KOBIS BISKO
13 1388 JOHOKU2 JOHOKU2
14 107 Neutrino-Nero Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
15 76 dizaster Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
16 1437 In Geon Ho RobotPlay
17 73 Atlas o lantern Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
18 80 izuna Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
19 1433 MUSASHI SYUITIRobotYuenchi
20 243 Bluethunder NAKAMU
21 41 gattender sima
22 606 KAGRA-KOU Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
23 4 y.g shiranui3 DrGIY
24 1415 Panopticon Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
25 115 Metallic Fighter Morinaga
26 1439 Ji Woo Hyeong Robot Play
27 1200 Neutrino-Azul Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
28 1432 poupee Ritsumeikan roboto team
29 111 KAGRA-SUMIRE Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
30 1192 ex machina Tsuno
31 1389 JOHOKU3 JOHOKU3
32 1427 Yu Jai Jun Light RobotPlay
33 604 Mark Kaiser QUHP
34 1349 Kim Geun Hyeong RobotPlay
35 1086 Serenadeus SERENA Lab
36 1430 Kim Bum Jun Light RobotPlay
37 886 Spearhead QUHP
38 38 Wadatsumi NABE
39 1435 Park Min Jun Robot Play
40 1149 kawasemi SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
41 71 Gerifalte Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
42 1237 Amoeba Nagaoka Zoo
43 9 Garoo KUMAMA
44 1422 JOHOKU4 Hamamatsu Johoku THS Computer Dep
45 488 yukikaze simuka
46 485 Shibatank Jr. QUHP
47 242 assault Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
48 1154 escudo SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
49 108 Neutrino-Blue Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
50 1336 kyukodain first Kyushu Institute of Technology musen club
51 1420 Tamura Valkyrie L.L.L.
52 110 Neutrino-Verde Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
53 951 reduction SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
54 1428 Son Gun Woo Light RobotPlay
55 393 NOX-bis hiro
56 1429 Choi Jin Uk Light RobotPlay
57 72 kouzyaku Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
58 239 SERENA DIOS Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology