Sorting by qualification MISUMI presents 22nd ROBO-ONE Light

Order ID Robot name Team name
1 1129 ji-ssakku(SYUITIGOUKAI) CST
2 1325 o-zyura- NANSYUN high school Robot Club
3 1355 Seo Min Woo Light Seo Min Woo
4 1116 Polaris FukuokakoudaiOB Satake
5 797 CanopusGX QUHP
6 1304 Kome Zanmai Mark.2 NIIGATA POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE
7 1311 robokawa8 robokawa8
8 1341 Labo Men 1st (Temporary) Team Bot Labo.
9 1239 KHR-3HV Ver.KIT Kyushu Institute of Technology musen club
10 1319 kadouotoko ku1
11 1352 Lee Seung Chul Light KSR
12 872 dekusu OSU
13 850 Senpumaru2Custom DrGIY
14 1285 karot Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
15 1334 Hayate Taiga
16 1338 KHR-3HV Ver.KIT 2 Kyushu Institute of Technology musen club
17 1345 Dark Matter Avatar
18 1358 whiterobozak Osaka college of technology
19 1329 Iroh Huma Artil Robotics
20 128 Simple Fighter light zeno
21 1357 Kim Tae Woo Light KSR
22 1300 Cyclo SIT S-Tech
23 1359 robomaru URABEYUUKI
24 1324 Ignimo Chibakodai Sokoken Naito
25 1166 KYUBI COVE FAMILY
26 1213 black thunder Osaka college of technology robot project
27 400 NeeBoMan sasaki
28 1111 staccato Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
29 963 superraiankid robotyuuentiraian
30 889 RAISAMA COVE FAMILY
31 1317 Bug Factory Errors
32 1344 Gravity Atom
33 1138 ZEON HKUST
34 1361 yellowPLEN osaka college of technology
35 904 Helios Tsuno
36 1342 GYUJIROU mcf
37 1224 Falcon-Ⅲ NANSYUN high school Robot Club
38 1305 MASA MASA
39 785 Thunder Volt SIT S-Tech
40 9 Garoo KUMAMA
41 114 KOBIS BISKO
42 540 Telepath Seki
43 1362 ? osaka college of technology
44 1339 IKADUCHI COVE FAMILY
45 1123 Susu Minakawa
46 1260 KUREYONNSYUUTYANN Daichi with robot land
47 1350 Kim Geun Hyeong Light RobotPlay
48 1026 DAITI1GOUGIYF SYUITIRobotYuenchi
49 1337 robotohanta Esuko
50 10 Chrome-kid Kupakuma
51 1333 Alexandrite SHIRONYAN
52 1248 Siyaoron-TYPE-D AZM LAB
53 977 Dual Face Demon SIT S-Tech
54 1310 shunichigou RobotYuenchi
55 1335 RoDEPon KIT_RoDEP
56 115 Metallic Fighter Morinaga
57 1240 SANDBAG HKUST
58 1336 kyukodain first Kyushu Institute of Technology musen club
59 1353 Kim Han Sung Light KSR
60 642 GATTENDER-Jr sima
61 1226 geiru OSU