Sorting by qualification MISUMI Presents 32nd ROBO-ONE

Order ID Robot name Team name
1 941 ATORAZIA tokyoukoukadairobotkenkyubu
2 239 Kokushimuso Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
3 11 Frau Prototype
4 490 narukami SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
5 855 Aldebaran osu
6 768 tsutsujini muramatsu
7 12
8 798 Proteus TokyoDenkiUniversityHumanoidResearchClub
9 417 uisuton karoto
10 153 Facthulhu NIPPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TEAM PARALLEL
11 41 gattender sima
12 779 D-riser RRST D
13 71 Gerifalte Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
14 885 regasi 25
15 241 Dezafinesu o lantern Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
16 865 Fureimarm DaidodaigakurobottokenkyubuSAhan
17 110 Neutrino-Verde Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
18 248 zanpa Graduated by daidou university
19 906 HAM JIYUN BLUETOOTH
20 645 Nabla kai denken
21 815 HAM SIHOON YELLOWTOOTH
22 9 Garoo KUMAMA
23 699 RP.JOO, JUNGWOO Robot Plant
24 488 yukikaze simuka
25 15 AKAKAZE ROBOTSUKU!
26 114 KOBIS BISKO
27 393 NOX hiro
28 240 Nachtmusik Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
29 298 Shisaku1gou Shibata
30 776 CrowClaw RRST SG
31 223 yogoroza dauto
32 128 Simple Fighter light zeno
33 604 jinbe Kyushu University Humanoid Project
34 666 HardLucks Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
35 841 SASAPERORIN Chiba Institute of Technology  Cultural Association General Engineering Study Group sasaki
36 606 KAGRA-SOU Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
37 73 Atlas o lantern Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
38 650 Crude Ver.2 mikansei
39 106 HAUSER craftman
40 856 titan Nippon Institute of Technology Robot creation workshop group titan
41 485 cumulus Kyushu University Humanoid Project
42 2 BJ05 ASURA Daidou University Old Boy
43 742 Galaxy Five Fukuokakoudairobotproject
44 242 assault Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
45 936 upha Joyrun Robot Academy
46 296 Defiant STROB
47 755 R-Crust RRST page
48 817 KIM EUIJUN BLACKTOOTH
49 820 NAM YESEONG BLACKTOOTH
50 938 gravis Joyrun Robot Academy
51 178 De・KaHRu douraku,
52 109 Neutrino-Rosso Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
53 376 Plastic No.1 Make a moving plastic model club
54 849 IRVING RRST JA
55 131 Riyuki2 AZM LAB
56 863 tuvai Nippon Institute of Technology robot creation workshop team zwei
57 400 NeeBoMan sasaki
58 85 Chinese bellflower Flowerpot
59 687 PUMBAA ICON Robot Academy
60 81 Fiver Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
61 697 RP.KIM, WANJUN Robot Plant
62 111 Neutrino-Ypsilon Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
63 932 Red Devil Ulsan Robot School
64 813 CHO HYEONGCHAN BLUETOOTH
65 864 ATTO MkⅡ denken
66 901 Nazca Chiba institute of technology Cultural association Society for overall engineering studies
67 115 Metallic Fighter Morinaga
68 898 caster TokyoDenkiUniversity humanoid research club
69 929 ULSANROBOT1 Ulsan Robot School
70 909 decrescendo Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
71 822 HYUN MOORIM REDTOOTH
72 695 RP.PARK, JUNSEO Robot Plant
73 108 Neutrino-Blue Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
74 74 TriHyze Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
75 943 RP.ma-dong Robot Plant
76 771 Vermillion Fit VOB
77 641 GAT KUBO
78 529 DarkGoldRisingDarkGoldThunder KINGOKDARKZHIPANGMORIKEN
79 812 Meteo Tokyo Denki University Humanoid Research Club
80 860 JAB ARMOR conversion RRST K
81 903 Blaster akituka
82 50 REN YaMaTo Song Theater Group _ Jackie
83 944 RP.tori Robot Plant
84 876 Limbo lithium
85 189 Frosty FrostyDesign
86 694 RP.CHEON Robot Plant
87 701 RP.KIM, DONGHYEON Robot Plant
88 918 RP.jjubak Robot Plant
89 265 Virgo ryu-taro
90 495 King・Puni OSU puni
91 30 TAKAROBO HARATAKASHI
92 99 automo 08(Badge) holypong
93 489 Arr.Chimera jets SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
94 947 MICHAEL ICON Robot Academy
95 791 BIG FOOT Nippon Institute of Technology robot creation workshop team BIG FOOT
96 873 Kaiketsu Zewatt Zewatt Industrial
97 910 Kokutenshihou Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
98 912 Hammer Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
99 852 Cathode Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou
100 945 CURRY ICON Robot Academy
101 243 Bluethunder NAKAMU
102 794 Verogu ritsumeikandaigakuRRST B
103 29 LEGHORN NAKAYAN
104 439 MASTER MUN SEONGJUN
105 582 sendenn SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
106 458 Sizzlar Kyushu Sangyo Univ. Robot-Koubou
107 357 Limit Fukuokakoudairobotproject
108 27 OFFJANB-Z Sato Robot Laboratory
109 859 nigou daidoudaigakurobottokennkyuubuesubihann
110 584 Lupus Fukuokakoudairobotproject
111 949 conqueror AZB APCC
112 76 Maxy Onepo MkⅡ Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
113 83 Gorai-oh ultimate arms Koba
114 385 Vermilion SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
115 5 Raptor YAWARAKA Excalibur!!
116 434 saki Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
117 80 izuna Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
118 721 TKU-05 Wadatsumi NABE
119 164 MARIKA Magical Marionette
120 10 Chrome-kid Kupakuma
121 369 Neutrino-Giallo Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
122 107 Neutrino-Nero Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
123 831 Zvezda chibakougyodaigaku bunkakai soigoukougakukenkyuukai tomita
124 848 DevilFish soft kendo club
125 637 mcf mcf
126 774 KAGEROU Kyushu University Humanoid Project
127 596 Cyclone Disaster SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
128 79 Wakasagi Tenacity Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
129 129 Speranza Tateno
130 930 ULSANROBOT77 Ulsan Robot School
131 724 Typerion Chiba Institute of Technology Cultural Association General Engineering Study Group minakawa