Qualifying Ranking MISUMI Presents 38th ROBO-ONE

The qualification is a race.
The qualifier is the number above the championship qualifying result is the race time (seconds).
The figures in parentheses below are mileage (cm) in case you can not score. It is running.

Rank Result ID Robot name Tean name
1 13   (-) 109 Neutrino-Rosso Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
2 12   (-) 10 Chrome-kid Kupakuma
3 11   (-) 114 KOBIS BISKO
4 11   (-) 115 Metallic Fighter Morinaga
5 11   (-) 1054 GALMIA KAGIKO - OB
6 11   (-) 108 Neutrino-Blue Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
7 11   (-) 488 yukikaze simuka
8 10   (-) 38 Wadatsumi NABE
9 10   (-) 393 NOX-bis[bestia] hiro
10 10   (-) 107 Neutrino-Nero Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
11 10   (-) 1349 Kim Geun Hyeong RobotPlay
12 10   (-) 1192 ex machina Tsuno
13 9   (-) 4 y.g shiranui3 DrGIY
14 9   (-) 909 crescendo Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
15 9   (-) 666 HardLucks Seki
16 9   (-) 485 Shibatank Jr. QUHP
17 9   (-) 110 Neutrino-Verde Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
18 9   (-) 1114 Luminous Ritsumeikan University sachito
19 9   (-) 1265 senko Ji-ko
20 8   (-) 1270 breath Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
21 8   (-) 1266 NEXUS Hiroshima Institute of Technology Hit-Robotics
22 8   (-) 1154 escudo SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
23 7   (-) 9 Garoo KUMAMA
24 7   (-) 1237 Amoeba Nagaoka Zoo
25 7   (-) 1200 Neutrino-Azul Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
26 7   (-) 1214 silver cat Osaka college of technology robot project
27 6   (-) 1362 dragon(temporary) osaka college of technology
28 5   (-) 11 Frau Prototype
29 4   (-) 1238 baboon Nagaoka Zoo
30 4   (-) 1276 rannsurotto mukasasousi
31 3   (-) 369 Neutrino-Giallo Hida-Kamioka HighSchool Robotics Club
32 3   (-) 400 NeeBoMan sasaki
33 1   (-) 1317 Bug Factory Errors
34 1   (-) 1358 whiterobozak Osaka college of technology
35 0   (-) 1149 kawasemi SHIBAURA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SRDC
36 0   (-) 1343 Rozac osaka college of technology