Qualifying Ranking MISUMI Presents 30th ROBO-ONE

The qualification is a race.
The qualifier is the number above the championship qualifying result is the race time (seconds).
The figures in parentheses below are mileage (cm) in case you can not score. It is running.

Rank Result ID Robot name Tean name
1 4.48   (-) 189 Frosty
2 8.2   (-) 10 Chrome-kid
3 9.26   (-) 606 KAGRA-SOU
4 10.53   (-) 243 KAGRA-KOU
5 10.68   (-) 106 HAUSER
6 11.81   (-) 9 Garoo
7 14.54   (-) 115 Metallic Fighter
8 15.22   (-) 73 Atlas o lantern Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
9 15.26   (-) 50 REN
10 15.89   (-) 153 Facthulhu NIPPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TEAM PARALLEL
11 16.58   (-) 81 Exousia Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
12 16.65   (-) 85 Chinese bellflower
13 17.52   (-) 79 wakasagi inferno Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
14 18.15   (-) 127 Simple Fighter
15 18.57   (-) 434 saki Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
16 18.91   (-) 654 siden kumai
17 18.95   (-) 29 LEGHORN
18 19.03   (-) 641 GAT KUBO
19 19.14   (-) 61 raiden
20 19.15   (-) 443 Rp-koi1 i-Koi
21 20.94   (-) 634 IGNIS
22 21.2   (-) 15 AKAKAZE
23 21.93   (-) 592 Avalon RRST
24 22.36   (-) 710 Kabuto レオナルド
25 23.28   (-) 562 MT daidoudaigakurobottokennkyuubu
26 24.04   (-) 265 Virgo
27 24.32   (-) 170 daigacku over boost
28 25.02   (-) 713 US-Warrior Roboschool
29 25.07   (-) 694 RP-CHEON, JUNGHO Robot Plant
30 25.35   (-) 239 kokutenshihou-kai Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
31 25.48   (-) 495 King・Puni puni
32 25.51   (-) 524 FAZE Fukuokakoudai old boy
33 25.81   (-) 369 Neutrino-Giallo
34 29.21   (-) 107 Neutrino-Nero
35 29.64   (-) 74 TriHyze Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
36 30.55   (-) 714
37 30.97   (-) 580 sloth ritsumeikandaigakuRRST B
38 32.18   (-) 542 Dentsu-Kun Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
39 32.83   (-) 240 Extella Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
40 32.84   (-) 38 TKU-04kai
41 33   (-) 242 assault Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
42 35.15   (-) 2 BJ05 ASURA
43 37.14   (-) 385 Vermilion
44 37.67   (-) 99 automo 08(Badge)
45 38.19   (-) 298 Shisaku1gou Shibata
46 38.77   (-) 377 momo taro OSU
47 40.79   (-) 373 Rioplos
48 42.09   (-) 687 Poomba
49 48.23   (-) 458 Sizzlar Full Custom
50 51.04   (-) 248 zanpa
51 51.25   (-) 585 Wahrheit Daikodairobotproject
52 52.07   (-) 584 H.A.R.U Fukuokakoudairobotproject
53 55.62   (-) 692
54 55.77   (-) 114 KOBIS
55   (443) 296 Defiant
56   (429) 659 aru・kus HAKUTO
57   (416) 72 PHENOM Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
58   (411) 488 yukikaze
59   (400) 628 Mr.Kondor Robotics Lab SCL
60   (399) 178 De・KaHRu
61   (390) 666 SunShot Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
62   (389) 699 RP-JOO, JUNGWOO Robot Plant
63   (386) 110 Neutrino-Verde
64   (383) 109 Neutrino-Rosso
65   (373) 120 XEMNES Gan-ryu-ken, Ninagawa
66   (362) 41 gattender
67   (360) 80 izuna Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
68   (359) 671 sunazuri denkituusindaigaku robomekakoubou sunazuriti-mu
69   (352) 701 RP-KIM, DONGHYEON Robot Plant
70   (330) 663 satumaimo
71   (1) 108 Neutrino-Blue
72   (1) 111 Neutrino-Ypsilon
73   (1) 223 yogoroza
74   (1) 668 Spirit 2
75   (1) 640 Fierce 399
76   (1) 679 Zenon dennkituusinndaigakurobomekakoubouti-mukuremagedonmi
77   (1) 398 rei
78   (1) 681 hakoroido oosaka industrial technology technical school robot project
79   (1) 684 sazankurosu mechanical engineering studies club of Osaka Institute of Technology
80   (1) 608 LEE YOU CHAN JOYLEARN
81   (1) 690 Beta Joylearn Academy
82   (1) 695 RP-PARK, JUNSEO Robot Plant
83   (1) 392 KAIREI
84   (1) 705 RP-KIM, DOEON Robot Plant
85   (1) 707 AMATERAS
86   (1) 11 Frau
87   (1) 541 Minawa Osaka Electro-Communication University JiyuKoubou HRP
88   (1) 697
89   (1) 83 Dark Armed Dark GOURAIO DX
90   (1) 30 TAKAROBO
91   (1) 6 KO-Link2S
92   (1) 629 Mass Produced Sizzlar Zero One
93   (1) 26 El Dorado V2
94   (1) 581 PRAWN ritsumeikandaigakuRRST A
95   (1) 95 gargoyle kid yoshida familia
96   (1) 632 Galaxy ver1.15 Daido Univercity Robot club Mechanization army cops the second platoon
97   (1) 633 Chiroptera ritsumeikandaigakuRRST G
98   (1) 637 taisetunanohatuginoippo hitoridedekirumon
99   (1) 417 uisuton
100   (1) 636 Onimaru017 Yumesiko
101   (1) 630 Guardian SYUNIN
102   (1) 484 katakurahuto
103   (1) 435 tsutsuji
104   (1) 112 Dice1 GARU
105   (1) 254 MURAKUMO
106   (1) 591 gurenzi
107   (1) 645 Nabla
108   (1) 521 Sanpo tus radio1
109   (1) 489 Arr.Chimera
110   (1) 556 Rayfee
111   (1) 650 Crude mikansei
112   (1) 393 NOX hiro
113   (1) 656 Tsurugi-Hime KoToToKo
114   (1) 70 Brave Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
115   (1) 71 Maximilien Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
116   (1) 241 Caldick o lantern Kobe Municipal High School of Science and Technology
117   (1) 471 billynyan・kid team bambi neko♪
118   (1) 164 MARIKA Magical Marionette
119   (1) 664 Primary UECRMFPrimary
120   (1) 670 Shoberion Chiba Institute of Technology Cultural Association General Engineering Study Group sasaki
121   (1) 485 cumulus
122   (1) 589 fenrir fenrir
123   (1) 490 narukami
124   (1) 493 Grand chariot
125   (1) 124 sabelion SabelionProject
126   (1) 599 Frankun technoRAT